Apps Central Clients

Schools and Nurseries across the UK and Ireland are using our app service to transform communication. See our clients below

Callander Primary School

Carshalton High School

Centre Point Trust

Cherrytrees Nursery - Hawick

Clyde Valley High School

Coopers Lane Primary School

Crossbasket Nursery School

Cynffig Comprehensive School

Deer Park Primary School

Earlston High School

Eaton Square School

Field End Junior School

Fyling Hall School

Glenboig Primary School

Guy's and St Thomas' Nursery

Hawthornden Primary School

Himbleton CE First School

Hymers College

Kelvinside Academy

Kirk Hallam Community Academy

Larbert High School

Leeds Jewish Free School

Little Footprints Day Nursery Ltd

Loreto High School

Marmalade Cat

Milnthorpe Primary School

My Little Stars Nursery

Northcote Lodge School

Puddleducks Pre-School

Redlands Primary School

Robert Ferguson Primary School

Salesian Roman Catholic School

St Brendan's Primary School

St Kevin's National School

St Theresa's School

Sunninghill Play Centre

The Academy Grimsby

Hathershaw College

Thomas Willingale School

Thomas’s Kensington

West Grantham Academy St Johns

Yardley Primary School

Wingfield Academy

Brooklyn Day Nursery

Cargilfield School

Carterton Community College

Cherry Tree Primary School

Cherrytrees Nursery Edinburgh

Coatbridge High School

Crossflatts Primary School

Darwen Aldridge Enterprise

Desborough College

East Dereham Day Nursery

Ebbw Fawr Learning Community

First Steps Day Nursery Ltd

Gascoigne Primary School

Greenacres Nursery

Happy Days Eskbank

Head Start Day Nursery

Huish Primary School

Huish Primary School

Killin Primary School

Ladybird Nursery

Kincardine In Menteith Primary

Lasswade High School

Lightcliffe Academy

Little Oaks Childcare

Lowhill Nursery

Marmalade Caterpillar

Monifieth High School

Narberth CP School

Perth UHI

Pye Bank CE Primary School

Richard Alibon Primary School

Rosewell Primary School

Sandfield Natural Play Centre

St Columba's School (Senior School)

St Margaret's School

St Wilfrid's Catholic High School

Swanmore College Of Technology

The Blandford School

The Olive Tree Nursery

Thomas's School Battersea

Victoria Primary School

William Fletcher Primary

West Grantham Academy St Hughs

Yorkshire Coast College

Broomwood Hall

Carnbroe Primary School

Castle View Enterprise Academy

Cherrytrees Nursery - Melrose

Citywest ETNS

Conway Primary School

Cradle-Hall Nursery

Crynallt Primary School

Dawmouse St. Peter's

Doune Primary School

East Plean Primary School

Errol Primary School

Flash Ley Primary School

Glenalmond College

Grove Academy

Hartley Primary School

Helen Howes PDN

Hunny Bears Day Nursery

Ireland Wood Primary School

King Richard School

Lainshaw Primary School

Lauder Primary School

Lingfield Primary School

Little Oke's Nursery

Manchester Academy

Marmalade Owl

Monkey Puzzle Notting Hill

Nether Robertland Primary School

Playtots

Quarter Primary School

Rigside & Rural Communities nursery

Rossington All Saints Academy

Sedbergh Preparatory School

St David's High School

St Mary's Episcopal Primary School

Stirling High School

Tam's House

The Bromley-Pensnett School

The Pelican Nursery

Thomas's School Clapham

Weatherhead High School

Windmill Primary School

Bees Knees Day Nursery

Brannock High School

Burgh Primary School

Carriagehill Nursery

Castlepark Early Years Centre

Cherrytrees Nursery - Dunbar

Clowne Junior School

Cookridge Primary School

Crianlarich Primary School

Curraglass National School

De Lacy Academy

Dundonald Primary School

Easterside Academy

Fallin Primary School

Francis Combe Academy

Glenbervie Kindergarden

Grovelands Primary School

Hawick High School

High School of Dundee

Hutton Cranswick Community Primary School

James Hamilton Academy

King's Hawford Junior School

Langwathby CE Primary School

Learning Ladder Childcare

Little Cherubs Day Nursery - Chesham

Lomond School

Marmalade Bear

Primerose Lane Primary School

McKinney Primary School

Mula Cake Kids Club

North West Regional College Derry-Londonderry

Prime Time Group

Sedgemoor 1,2,3

Red Balloon Day Nursery

Rigside Primary School

Rushmore Primary School

St Bernadette's Primary

St Joseph's Academy

Thomas's School Fulham

St Stephen's Primary School

Thornhill Primary School

Strathallan School

Tamba Nurseries Ltd (H.O.)

The Garden

Thomas Knyvett College