Apps Central Clients

Schools and Nurseries across the UK and Ireland are using our app service to transform communication. See our clients below

Brooklyn Day Nursery

Bridgend Primary School

Bridgend Primary School

Cargilfield School

Carterton Community College

Cherry Tree Primary School

Cherrytrees Nursery - Melrose

Claypotts Castle Primary School

Claypotts Castle Primary School

Coatbridge High School

Cradle-Hall Nursery

Crossflatts Primary School

Darwen Aldridge Enterprise

Deer Park Primary School

Dunlop Primary School

Dunlop Primary School

Earlston High School

Eaton Square School

Field End Junior School

Fyling Hall School

Glenbervie Kindergarden Carron Grange

Glenbervie Kindergarden Carron Grange

Grove Academy

Gordon Primary School

Gordon Primary School

Happy Days - Dalkeith

Happy Days - Dalkeith

Hathershaw College

Helen Howes PDN

Hungry Caterpillar Acton Park

Hungry Caterpillar Acton Park

Ireland Wood Primary School

Kincardine In Menteith Primary

Kinlochleven High School

Kinlochleven High School

Ladybird Nursery

Lasswade High School

Lingfield Primary School

Lomond School

Marmalade Cat

Milford Infants' School

Milford Infants' School

Mula Cake Kids Club

North West Regional College Derry-Londonderry

Playtots

Pye Bank CE Primary School

Redlands Primary School

Rosewell Primary School

Sandfield Natural Play Centre

St Augustine's Primary School

St Augustine's Primary School

St Bernadette's Primary

St Elizabeth's Primary School

St Elizabeth's Primary School

St John's Primary School, Blackwood

St John's Primary School, Blackwood

St Joseph's Academy

St Stephen's Primary School

Stirling High School

Tam's House

The Bromley-Pensnett School

The High School of Dundee

Thomas Knyvett College

Thomas's School Fulham

Weatherhead High School

West Calder High School

West Calder High School

Acorns and Little Oaks Childcare

Acorns and Little Oaks Childcare

Bees Knees Day Nursery

Brannock High School

Broomwood Hall

Carnbroe Primary School

Castle View Enterprise Academy

Cherrytrees Nursery Edinburgh

Citywest ETNS

Conway Primary School

Crynallt Primary School

Dawmouse St. Peter's Montessori Nursery School

Dawmouse St. Peter's Montessori Nursery School

Desborough College

East Dereham Day Nursery

Ebbw Fawr Learning Community

First Steps Day Nursery Ltd

Gascoigne Primary School

Glenbervie Kindergarden Larbert

Glenbervie Kindergarden Larbert

Grovelands Primary School

Gartocharn Primary School

Gartocharn Primary School

Happy Days - Hardengreen

Happy Days - Hardengreen

Hawick High School

Himbleton CE First School

Hunny Bears Day Nursery

Inverbrothock Primary School

Inverbrothock Primary School

James Hamilton Academy

King Richard School

Lainshaw Primary School

Lauder Primary School

Little Cherubs Day Nursery - Chesham

Linlithgow Academy

Linlithgow Academy

Lowhill Nursery

Loreto High School

Mercy Secondary School

Mercy Secondary School

Milnthorpe Primary School

My Little Stars Nursery

Northcote Lodge School

Prime Time Group

Quarter Primary School

Rigside & Rural Communities nursery

Rossington All Saints Academy

Sedbergh Preparatory School

St Brendan's Primary School

St Mary'S Primary School, Lanark

St Mary'S Primary School, Lanark

St Margaret's School

St Margaret's RC Academy

St Margaret's RC Academy

St Theresa's School

Strathallan School

Tamba Nurseries Ltd (H.O.)

The Bruce Nursery

The Bruce Nursery

The Old School House Montessori Nursery

The Old School House Montessori Nursery

Thomas Willingale School

Thomas’s Kensington

West Grantham Academy St Hughs

Windmill Primary School

William Fletcher Primary

Whitburn Academy

Whitburn Academy

Whale Hill Primary School

Whale Hill Primary School

Broxburn Academy

Broxburn Academy

Burgh Primary School

Carriagehill Nursery

Castlepark Early Years Centre

Cherrytrees Nursery - Dunbar

Clowne Junior School

Cookridge Primary School

Crianlarich Primary School

Curraglass National School

Dawmouse Brunswick

Dawmouse Brunswick

Deans Community High School

Deans Community High School

Doune Primary School

East Plean Primary School

Errol Primary School

Flash Ley Primary School

Glenalmond College

Glenboig Primary School

Guy's and St Thomas' Nursery

Happy Days Eskbank

Hawthornden Primary School

Hoodles Childcare

Hoodles Childcare

Hutton Cranswick Community Primary School

Kelvinside Academy

King's Hawford Junior School

Langwathby CE Primary School

Learning Ladder Childcare

Little Footprints Day Nursery

Little Footprints Day Nursery

Marmalade Caterpillar

Manchester Academy

Marmalade Owl

Melrose Primary School

Melrose Primary School

Monifieth High School

Narberth CP School

Pennine Camphill Community

Pennine Camphill Community

Primerose Lane Primary School

Richard Alibon Primary School

Rigside Primary School

Rushmore Primary School

Sedgemoor 1,2,3

St Columba's School (Senior School)

St Mary's Episcopal Primary School

St Mungo's High School

St Mungo's High School

St Kentigerns RC Academy

St Kentigerns RC Academy

St Wilfrid's Catholic High School

Sunninghill Play Centre

Swanmore College Of Technology

The Academy Grimsby

The Chapelhill Inn & Outside Catering Services

The Chapelhill Inn & Outside Catering Services

The Olive Tree Nursery

Thomas's School Battersea

Thornhill Primary School

The Garden

West Grantham Academy St Johns

Wingfield Academy

Yorkshire Coast College

Alva Academy

Alva Academy

Bathgate West Nursery School

Bathgate West Nursery School

Burnbrae Primary School

Burnbrae Primary School

Brodetsky Primary School

Brodetsky Primary School

Callander Primary School

Carshalton High School

Carronshore Primary School

Carronshore Primary School

Centre Point Trust

Cherrytrees Nursery - Hawick

Clyde Valley High School

Coopers Lane Primary School

Crossbasket Nursery School

Cynffig Comprehensive School

De Lacy Academy

Dundonald Primary School

Easterside Academy

Earlston Primary School

Earlston Primary School

Fallin Primary School

Francis Combe Academy

Felbridge Primary School

Felbridge Primary School

Glenbervie Kindergarden Brightons

Glenbervie Kindergarden Brightons

Greenacres Nursery

GX Club

GX Club

Hartley Primary School

Head Start Day Nursery

Huish Primary School

Hymers College

Killin Primary School

Kirk Hallam Community Academy

Larbert High School

Leeds Jewish Free School

Little Swans Day Nursery

Little Swans Day Nursery

Marmalade Bear

McKinney Primary School

Monkey Puzzle Notting Hill

Nether Robertland Primary School

Perth UHI

Puddleducks Pre-School

Red Balloon Day Nursery

Robert Ferguson Primary School

Salesian Roman Catholic School

Springfield Primary School

Springfield Primary School

Stanley Primary School

Stanley Primary School

St Andrew's Primary School

St Andrew's Primary School

St Bartholomew's

St Bartholomew's

St David's High School

St Ignatius Primary School

St Ignatius Primary School

St Columba's High School

St Columba's High School

St Mary's Primary School

St Mary's Primary School

St Matthew's Westminster

St Matthew's Westminster

St Mary's Primary School Hamilton

St Mary's Primary School Hamilton

St Paul's Primary

St Paul's Primary

St Kevin's National School

Thomas's School Clapham

The Blandford School

The Pelican Nursery

Victoria Primary School

Yardley Primary School